12F MTP-LC OM4 Module

Ÿ   Converting 12-core MTP connector branches to LC duplex connectors;

Ÿ   Low-loss connections, provides system design flexibility;

Ÿ   LC duplex adapter for front panel and MTP connector for rear panel;

Ÿ   FHD MTP Optical Fiber Distribution Box has the characteristics of flexible deployment. It can be used for fiber backbone connection and wiring management in data center MDA, IDC or HAD wiring area. MTP/MPO box can be installed in FHD series rack or wall-mounted chassis to achieve capacity expansion.

Copyright © 2019 T&S Communications Co.,Ltd. Designed By Wanhu.
Top